Thursday, August 1, 2013

FHM PHilippines August 2013 (Jinri Park)

Page was viewed times
Gimme some privacy coz I can't stop myself from drooling all over the cover of FHM Philippines' August 2013 issue.

WTP! What The Park! or What the Paf! Damn! Saan ba ang nearest Mercury Drug or 711 coz I think I need to buy some petroleum jelly and tissue. lol

Raping the Like button below???. (Okey, it's not a button, but you should rape it anyway.)

As FHM Philippines said "Our favorite Koreana now has her own FHM cover!" 

I've always found her to be one of the most overrated babes in FHM Nation, but I must say that the underboobs might just win me over...haha!  
 

Jinri Park is FHM's August 2013 Cover Girl! Thank you Korea! Click here for an exclusive first look at her photos: http://bit.ly/1aQe9V5

FHM's August 2013 issue will be available in newsstands and bookstores nationwide starting tomorrow, July 29, 2013!

No comments:

Post a Comment